top of page

BOLSA JOsM

Músicos
(Actualizado 14-01-23)

VIOLÍN

 

BOLSA A

1 Olaya Salas Aller (Ayuda de Concertino)

2 Andrea Sánchez Arroyo (Ayuda de Concertino)

3 Luis Aday Cartagena Rodríguez (Ayuda de Solista)

4 Berta Alcalá López (Ayuda de Solista)

5 Ainhoa Palenzuela Moreno (Tutti)

6 Paz Carpintero Gálvez (Tutti)

7 Miguel de León Torres (Tutti)

9 Hirosi Mata Kudo (Tutti)

9 Alicia Correas Crespo (Tutti)

10 Isabel Prieto Rivero (Tutti)

11 Esmeralda Jaumandreu Mendoza (Tutti)

12 Maria Stan (Tutti)

BOLSA B

13 Cristian Filiceanu (Tutti Mención Beca)

 

VIOLA

 

BOLSA A

1 Ana Konstanze Gil Ramos (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Iván Eduardo Jimeno Carpintero (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Ayanta Sánchez Pérez (Tutti)

 

BOLSA B

4 Iris Lorenzo Martín (Tutti Mención Beca)

5 Tanit Guadaño López (Tutti)

 

VIOLONCHELLO

 

BOLSA A

1 Ángela Fernández Bozal (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Lucía Esteban Merino (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Alejandra Pérez Pérez (Tutti)

4 Vega Colino Martín-Delgado (Tutti)

5 Francisco Robledo de La Rosa (Tutti)

 

BOLSA B

6 Claudia Martín Martínez* (Tutti)

 

 

CONTRABAJO

 

BOLSA A

1 Telma Delgado Díaz (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Sergio Gómez Marcos (Ayuda de Solista)

  

FLAUTA

 

BOLSA A

1 Moisés López Ruiz (Solista)

2 Victor Rincón Fuentes (Solista)

3 Candela Cabero Castellano (Ayuda de Solista)

4 Irene Aruej Hernández (Tutti)

5 Claudia Llorente Pascual (Tutti)

6 Daniel Andrés Solis (Tutti)

7 Judith Ospina Arranz (Tutti)

 

 

OBOE

 

BOLSA A

1 Lucía Falcón García (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Javier López Lucero (Tutti)

3 Carlos Madrid Pelegrí (Tutti)

CLARINETE

 

BOLSA A

1 David Martínez Marcos (Solista)

2 Cloe Lorenzo Martín (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Manuela Pastora Espinosa Núñez (Ayuda de Solista)

4 Inés Dominguez Ferrero (Tutti)

5 Belén Dominguez Ferrero (Tutti)

6 Jose Luis García Valero (Tutti)

 

CLARINETE BAJO

 

BOLSA A

1 Belén Dominguez Ferrero (Solista)

 

FAGOT

 

BOLSA A

1 Antón Fernández (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Claudia Francés Jiménez (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Rodrigo Aranda Flores (Ayuda de Solista)

4 Alonso Conde Farré (Tutti)

 

ARPA (DESIERTO)

 

TROMPA

 

BOLSA A (trompa aguda)

1 Enrique Torralba González (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Almudena Durán Gómez (Tutti)  

 

BOLSA B (trompa aguda)

3 Clara García Isasa (Tutti Mención Beca)

 

BOLSA A (trompa grave)

1 María Azucena Jaumandreu Mendoza (Solista)

2 Julia Rueda Aragón (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Pablo Ramos Moreno (Tutti)

 

TROMPETA

 

BOLSA A

1 Gonzalo Hernán Rodríguez (Ayuda de Solista)

2 Beñat Pablos Echepare (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Elena Rodríguez PicanÇo (Tutti)

4 Daniel Rodríguez Hernandez (Tutti)

BOLSA B

5 Luis Alberto Mur Serrano (Tutti Mención Beca)

 

TROMBÓN

 

BOLSA A

1 Pedro Sánchez Hernández (Tutti)

2 Diego Huerta Rosado (Tutti)

3 Naima Gutiérrez de Bustos (Tutti)

 

TUBA

 

BOLSA B

1 Lucas Solórzano Díez* (Tutti)

 

PERCUSIÓN

 

BOLSA A

1 Mario López Pedraza (Solista)

2 Hugo Fernández Sanz (Tutti)

3 Francisco González Álvaro (Tutti)

4 Daniel Rivero Arévalo (Tutti)

 

PIANO

 

BOLSA A

1 Lara Martínez Taboada (Solista)

2 Joan Cabero Castellano (Ayuda de Solista)

3 Rubén Gallego (Ayuda de Solista)

IMG_6613.jpg
IMG_6673.jpg
bottom of page